Logo Berga Trail - Marató
17/06/2018
42 km
07:00 (9h límit)
3.250 metres
Nom Població Club
1Mijel Abad AguileraManresaA.E. Mountain Runners
2Jesus Álvarez MoralesBergaMountain runners
3Manuel Alvarez PeñasSabadellno
4Joaquim Angles TalladaVilafranca del PenedèsA.E. Mountain Runners
5Carlos AznalTerrassaAssociació Esportiva Ullastrell
6Gregorio Barea SilvaAmetlla de MarCC Serres del Mestral
7Carlos Bernabe VaqueroBergaSense club
8Rosa Maria Besora PratPrats de LluçanèsSet de correr
9ENRIQUE BISBAL VAN BYLENBARCELONASense club
10Joaquin Burgos CibrianBarcelona-
11Ramon Caballé PlanasBergaHandbol Berga
12Sandra Calvo BermudezEncampSense club
13Jordi Carrasco FranchSANT FRUITÓS DE BAGES-
14CARLES CARRILLO FERRECUBELLESTIVAINTXA
15Jaime Castro MaciaCorbera de Llobregatindependent
16Aleix Cayuela ManzanoNavarclesSense Club
17Pablo Chorro HernandezcerdanyolaCim cerdanyola
18Jordi Cid RodriguezSant Cugat del VallesSense club
19Alex Clemente Saiz Santa coloma de gramenetIndependiente
20MARTA COMAS VILADRICHMANRESAA.E. Mountain Runners
21Josep Comellas BoixaderLa NouClub Esquí Berguedà
22Josep Corral MartínezSentmenatSentRunners Matiners
23Marc Cribillés PérezGironellaA.E. Mountain Runners
24Marc Cruset SeguraSanta Coloma de GramenetCRAZYBYRUNNING
25Quique De La Hoz GonzálezBarcelonaC.A. Nou Barris
26Alex De Pineda PujolsBarcelonaIndependiente
27Jose Diaz Canovassant just desvernenric team
28Sergi Domingo CabasésBergaIndependent
29Roger Embid LazaroSant Vicenç de CastelletSingleteam
30Neus Estrany RieraLLIÇA D`AMUNTEls Ibers
31David Fabregas AlvarezCercsA.E. Mountain Runners
32Jordi Feu PanManresaSense Club
33DAVID FITE GOMEZMANRESAprivat
34Dídac Flores GrifolPuig-Reigsense club
35Pol Foradada FelipBarcelonaSense Club
36TONI GALLEGO GRAUELS PRATS DE REIPRATS DE REI TEAM
37Víctor Garcia GarciaBarcelonaCap
38Roger Garcia SubiranaManresaSleepy's Team
39Roger Gasull CorominasVilassar de DaltSense club
40Jordi Gisbert DomenechSabadellTraining Trail Team
41Marta Gómez PallarésCabrilsUPEsport
42Albert Gonfaus CastañoGironellaA.E. Mountain Runners
43Victor Gonzalez GarciaBagBagà trail
44Jose JIMENEZ SORIANOMatarSense Club
45Joan Manel Jodar GrifulGironellaA.E. Mountain Runners
46Raimon Lapuente FerranBarcelonaVallparc
47Ricard Lebourgeois CaserrasBergaXulods Tortats
48YANN LOPEZSANTA COLOMA DE GRAMANETIndependiente
49Sergio López SánchezMatarDiedre
50FRANCESC LORENTE JIMENEZSABADELLTRAIL TRAINING TEAM SABADELL
51JAUME MARTÍ RETAMARvilafranca del PenedesCEP
52Amàlia Molina Jiménezsantpedor2x2 santpedorcorre
53Malene MolsVanloseno club
54Eric Montenegro PérezTerrassaClub Excursionista de Catalunya
55Eric Moya RodriguezSant Joan AbadaesesDynafit Team
56Oriol Navarro Perezmolins de reiindependiente
57Rafa Nieto GarciaBarcelonaC. A. NOU BARRIS
58MANEL NUÑEZ GODOYGELIDAA,E,CORRER A GELIDA
59Anna OlivaresSant Cugat del VallèsAshi Team
60Pere Olm GrauLa Seu d'UrgellUnió Excta. Urgellenca
61Lluís Ortega MassanaSant Feliu de LlobregatGrup Excursionista Santfeliuenc
62Xavier Perez BenaigesMolins de ReiDecathlon Sant Boi
63Cristian Pérez Gómez Puig-reigCquie Puig-reig
64Eduard Pla PerernauGironellaA.E. Mountain Runners
65Borja Posas SallentAvinyEsquredabocs
66Guillem Pujó Rovira La Llacuna C. E. La Llacuna
67Josep M. Rebull FerranAltafullaSki Club Camprodon
68Jordi Rial ComellasManresaFaes
69Gemma Riera AriasOristset de córrer
70Antoni Rodríguez Medina EncampSense club
71Roc Rodríguez VallsGironellaRocori
72Josep Rovira DachsBergaCentre Alpí Gironella
73JOAN ANTONI SANCHEZ ALVAREZMANRESAprivat
74Joan Soler EsparbeBergacentre alpi de Gironella.
75Josep Maria Suades Rojas BergaLlunàtics club
76Dennis TeulingSant Feliu de LlobregatCorredors.cat
77Patrick Van Der WalBarcelonaNo club
78Ladis Velasco AlcanyísManresaA.E. Mountain Runners
79Pau Ventura SellésOlvanA.E. Mountain Runners
80Marc Vergés Rouracalellamadteam