Logo Berga Trail - Mini
04/06/2017
13,86 km
9:30 (3h 30 min límit)
1.000 metres
Name City Club
1Jana Aguilar BruchFolguerolesClub Excursionista Calldetenes
2Laia Aguilar BruchfolguerolesClub Excursionista Calldetens
3MANUEL ALCAZAR SALMERONL'ARBOA. E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
4DORIS MARIA AMEIJEIRAS CAIÑAEL PRAT DE LLOBREGATNINJA TEAM
5Cristina Amills AlpuenteBergaIndependent
6Ignacio Jorge Aracil VicénsAlcoiIndependiente
7Amàlia Bardolet FernàndezTorellClub Atlètic Torelló
8Sandra Bendig SanchezCaldes de MontbuiYellow Team
9Mario Bombardó MartínBarcelonaIndependiente
10Aïda Botella SimonBergaSense club
11Josep Budallés SalaBadia del VallésRUN BCN
12Mariona Caballero Lladbergasense club
13Sergio Cabrerizo AlvarezTerrassaIndependiente
14David Calvo PrietoBarberá del VallésIndependiente
15Alexandra CamposSant Salvador de GuardiolaEscola de Trail Laia Dìez
16Bea CamposCasserresEscola de Trail Laia Dìez
17Xavier Camps VicenteBarcelonacorredors.cat
18Gisela Carrera PerezArgentonaDanjon team
19Ricard Carrillo SanchezCastelldefelsIndependiente
20Josep Chacon FreixaBergaSense club
21Pol Chertó SarretBadalonaU.G.E. BADALONA
22Oriolchicot abad Chicot Abadmora d'ebreindependent
23Joan Chiva CodinaBarcelonaSense Club
24Albert Collado Voltaolesa de montserratCAO Olesa
25Lluís Company SerraGironellaIndependent
26Lluis CorberabergaAss.Esp mountain runners del bergueda
27Judit Corominas CodinaBergaJAB
28JOSEP COSTA ROTXESNAVASDesmuntamarges
29MERITXELL COTS DALMAUAVINYONET DEL PENEDÈSindependent
30Anna De La Calzada RiberaCorbera de LlobregatLa Guaurderia
31MONICA DIAZ MARTINEZVILAFRANCA DEL PENEDESA.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEK BERGUEDA
32Sara Díaz Viera Sant Pere de Ribes Sense club
33Carla Esclusa BallúsPuig-ReigMountain runners del bergued
34Eloi Escobet BusquetsBergaAss. Esp. Mountain runners del Bergueda
35Franc Espuña FusterBergaAss. Esportiva mountain runners del bergueda
36Sebasti Feliu JuárezAreuASS.ESP.PALLARS
37Pere Fernandez SantaluciaBarcelonaSense Club
38Ot Ferrer MartínezBERGAAss. Esp. Mountain Runners del Bergued
39Aitor FerrisBarcelonaManzana mecanica
40GELE GARCIA PUENTESBARCELONACMR
41Jéssica Gómez ValeroGuissonaCentre Excursionista de Guissona
42Laia Gonfaus SellesGironellaA.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ
43JESSICA GONZALEZ COBASCORNELLA DE LLOBREGATSENSE CLUB
44JAG GONZALEZ MARTINEZSANT QUIRZE DEL VALLESMONRUNNERS TEAM
45VERONICA GUARRO PINTADOCAPELLADESAEMDEKP
46CESAR HERNANDEZ MARTINEZESPINALBETMOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDA
47CARMELO HURTADO OILVERAEL PRAT DE LLOBREGATNINJA TEAM
48Olegas KairysVilniusNo Club
49Susagna Lucas MalBarcelonaEsportfarma
50Laura Mabras MarimonLa Pobla de Claramunt AEMDEKP equip100KP LTC
51Jaume Mariscal Palaciosvilanova del vallesIndependiente
52Jordi Marmi CasalsOlvanass.esp.mountainrunners
53ORIOL MARTINEZ TORRESCALDES DE MONTBUISense Club
54Rubén Medina MedranoBadalonaIndependiente
55Marc Mèlich SebastianSant Cugat del VallèsClub Muntanyenc Sant Cugat
56Mónica Monfort Rocaolesa de montserratCAO Olesa
57JUANKA MORENO MARTINEZLa MuniaClub Atletisme Vilafranca
58Ferran Morera PratBorgony#dillunsperduts
59Carme Navarro AragayBarcelonaCollserola Mountain Runners
60Mart Nogué UllastreVICU.E Vic
61Ana Noguera MasBarcelona Independiente
62Judith Noguerola OliverasManresaIndependent
63Eva Oliva PujolCastellgalNenes
64Marc Ortega CáceresBergaAss.Esp.Mountain Runners del Bergued
65Ivan Otaola CalongeBERGAPutarrunners
66Xavier Palà SalaManresaA.E. Mountain Runners del Bergued
67Nuria Parejo PallaresSabadellLa Guaurderia-CET
68Montse Parera YepesSant Joan de VilatorradaPorcs Fers
69Marta Peraire OrcalEl VendrellSanitrail Team
70Joan Planas BarautBergaRÍOS RUNNING BERGA
71Guillem Povedano BardoletTorello#dillunsperduts
72Quirze Puig FarràsBergaASS.ESP.MOUNTAIN RUNNERD DEL BERGUEDÀ
73MIQUEL PUJOL PRATAVINYONET DEL PENEDESindependent
74Bernat Raja CastilloCastellar del RiuASS.ESP.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
75Àlex Ribas RubiobarcelonaGin Tonic Team
76Manuel RivillasCalafellsense club
77Alicia Rodrigo Pulgarinbarcelonacorecatagafo
78Eduard RodrIguez ComellasBergaPutarruners
79Cristina Rodríguez LladóGironaCentre excursionista Vall del Terri
80María José Rubio CabreraEsparregueraLa Guaurderia
81Jose Antonio Ruiz AlmodovarEl Prat de Llobregat SPARTA TRAIL TEAM
82Marc Ruiz ChalerBarcelonaIndependiente
83Oriol Ruiz HerreraMatarRustits Biker's
84Dani Ruiz Montoyael prat de llobregat SPARTA TRAIL TEAM
85Jose Ruiz RodriguezBergaJAB
86Mart Saguer AmillsBergaIndependent
87Roger Saguer AmillsBergaIndependent
88Srs Samaura Apariciohospitalet de llobregatSrs Team
89Xavi Sánchez BoschSantAntonideVilamajorC.E. Senglars Vilamajor
90Lloren Santmiquel ArgemNavàsDesmuntamarges
91Mario Sebastián SánchezSant Feliu de LlobregatC.E Penedés Maritim
92Xavi SueroMojaBtt el Bressol
93LOURDES TERRICABRAS JUTGLARSANT BARTOMEU DEL GRAUINDEPENDENT
94Sara TraserraAviIndependent
95David Traveset MaestroGironellaCentre Alpi Gironella
96Moises Valero RuizESPARREGUERAAEM - LA GUAURDERIA
97Lourdes Velasco SanzEl Prat de Llobregat Ninja team
98David Vilà AragonèsMont-roig del CampC.E. L'ARENY
99Sergi Vila BrustengaGuissonaCentre Excursionista de Guissona
100Josep Vilalta BoixaderBergaAEM mountain runners
101Eros Villodres BerceoBarcelonaIndependiente
102JOAQUIM VIVES ARMENGOLMATARMAIMAKANSU