Logo Berga Trail - Mini
17/06/2018
13,86 km
9:30 (3h 30 min liímit)
1.000 metres
Nom Població Club
1Txell Ambròs FloresGironellaIndependent
2Aurora Ballús CotsPuig-reigAtlètic Puig-reig
3Lluís Boixader De FerrerBergaAss. Esp. Mountain Runners del Bergued
4Eduard Boja GallartManresa-
5Graciel·la Boy Martinezbarcelonaindependiente
6David Bozoch AlgilagaBergaClub Triatló Berga
7Raul ButaciTornabousEsportsQuerol/Pedala.cat
8Roger Calsina FígolsBergaJAB
9Alexandra Campos BautistaSant salvador de guardiolaEscola de trail Laia Diez
10Ernest Carbonell BatlleSant Pol de Mar-
11Ana Cardona BarcelonaCANBarris
12Joan Carrasco DomínguezSanta Coloma de GramenetSense Club
13Mireia Casellas CunillVicEsports Estel
14Roger Comellas Espelt Puig-reigA.E. Mountain Runners
15Tomeu Comellas PagèsLa Nou de BerguedA.E. Mountain Runners
16Olga Costa GonfausNavàssense club
17LIDIA CRIBALLÉS CASALÍTORELLA.E. Mountain Runners
18Jordi Cubinsà SafontPuig-reigsense club
19Guifr Dalmau Roset GironellaIndependent
20Gouault Didiersaint brieucsense club
21Carla Esclusa BallúsPuig-reigA.E. Mountain Runners
22Eloi Escobet BusquetsBergaA.E. Mountain Runners
23Paula Exposito CanalBergaIndependent
24Sebastia Exposito PratBergaC.A. Berga
25Maria Farrés CidCervià de TerLlebres tullides
26LLuis Fernández GarciaSant Cugatindependiente
27Ot Ferrer MartínezBergaA.E. Mountain Runners - Dynafit Team
28Alba Font BruchRiudomsAmics de Riudoms
29Patricia Gallardo QuevedoCanet de MarSense club
30Eugeni Garcia BargoBarcelonaCANBarris
31Pau Garcia CasadesusAviA.E. Mountain Runners del Bergueda
32Irene Garcia ClavelBERGAA.E. Mountain Runners
33Samuel García GarcíaSant Just DesvernFES
34Laia Gonfaus SellésGironellaASS.ESP.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
35Paula Gonfaus SolerBergaIndependent
36JAVIER GONZALEZ PEÑASLA MASSANACPA
37Soria HermanoAmpostaBTT Montbike
38Andrea IlieschiBarcelonaAOS TEAM
39Tamara Lara PinaMontgatIndependiente
40Par LindholmBergaGarbanzita Runners
41Ferran Lluveras CanelaBarcelonaIndependiente
42Raül López MayoralHospitalet del LlobregatFun Runners Club
43Jaume Mariscal PalaciosVilanova del VallésThe Lone Wanderer
44Maribel Martínez DomínguezCerdanyola del VallèsAT Cerdanyola
45MARIA MORALES BERMEJOSANT CUGAT DEL VALLESsense club
46Adri Noel MartínezParets del VallèsºSense Club
47Ignasi Parcerisa Rotasant cugat del vallés A.E. Mountain Runners
48Lluís Pons Vilaró Sallent La Mayola
49Carles Prats RocaBarcelonaNo
50Quirze Puig FarràsBergaA.E. Mountain Runners del Bergued
51Alexandra Puig RomCalellaDH To Death (DTD)
52Eulàlia Raich BusquetsSagàs -
53Esther Ranz FontPuig-reigIndependent
54Silvia Recio PerezBarcelonaAOS Team
55Oriol Requena JuanCastellcirEscola Trail Moianès
56Ricard Ribas BernabCerdanyolaCap
57Kiko Rodríguez GarcíaNavarclesOlllu Racers
58Bernat Rodríguez SisóOLVANAE Mountain Runners
59Oriol Rodríguez Valls Gironella JAB BERGA
60Santiago Roldán AbelloSant quirce del vallesSugar Atelits
61Gerard Rosell BaladaMollet del Vallès-
62Maria Rovira BascompteAviOceanes
63Merce Rubiralta RibaltaManresaSense Club
64Josep Sabata BoixaderBergasense club
65Marta SeguraIgualadaInfinnit running
66Júlia Serra CasafontGironellaOceanes
67Mart Torrents LapuertaBergaA.E. Mountain Runners
68Francesc Torrents LapuertaBergaIndependent
69Laia Valls ArjonaArgentonaSense Club
70Josep Vilà CarreterBERGAA.E. Mountain Runners
71Lloren Vila GarciaBergaIndependenty